Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HADYN KEY 2 10/5:02.085 (1)
2 2LEON DRAVITZKI 3 10/5:03.675 (1)
3 3STEVE OYSTON 4 10/5:04.798 (1)
4 4MATTHEW READING 6 10/5:14.987 (1)
5 5HAMISH LAING 7 10/5:21.269 (1)
6 6REX WESSELS 8 10/5:24.966 (1)
7 7CAYLAN BANKS 9 9/5:04.636 (1)
8 8SCOTTY NANKIVELL 10 9/5:19.947 (1)
9 9GILES TURNER 12 7/5:09.794 (1)
2
4wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BANKS 1 11/5:28.346 (1)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 1 11/5:29.206 (1)
3 3BENJAMIN WATSON 5 10/5:08.180 (1)
4 4JACKSON BRATTLE 2 10/5:27.820 (1)
5 5MATTHEW READING 3 9/5:11.008 (1)
6 6DAMIEN MUNROE 11 9/5:36.418 (1)
7 7WARREN BROUGHAM 4 0/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE OYSTON 1 10/5:18.241 (1)
2 2MATTHEW BANKS 2 10/5:35.834 (1)
3 3EMILY SHIELDS 3 9/5:02.242 (1)
4 4DUSTIN BRATTLE 4 9/5:10.518 (1)
5 5REX WESSELS 5 9/5:22.714 (1)
6 6HAMISH LAING 6 9/5:25.880 (1)
7 7GRANT PEPPERELL 7 0/0.000 (1)
8 8MATTHEW READING 8 0/0.000 (1)
9 9DANIEL POPE 9 0/0.000 (1)
10 10HAMISH DUNCAN 10 0/0.000 (1)
11 11JAMES FRASER 11 0/0.000 (1)
4
Short Course Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REX WESSELS 1 10/5:31.015 (1)
2 2GRANT PEPPERELL 1 9/5:12.460 (1)
3 3CAYLAN BANKS 2 9/5:21.714 (1)
4 4BENJAMIN WATSON 3 7/5:11.220 (1)
5 5JAMES FRASER 2 7/5:35.057 (1)
6 6DANIEL POPE 4 3/5:12.896 (1)
7 7CARTER PEPPERELL 5 0/0.000 (1)
5
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HADYN KEY 1 10/5:05.002 (1)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 2 10/5:05.536 (1)
3 3MATTHEW BANKS 3 10/5:07.280 (1)
4 4DAMIEN MUNROE 4 9/5:31.569 (1)
5 5HAMISH DUNCAN 5 0/0.000 (1)
6
Vintage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN WATSON 1 10/5:28.834 (1)
2 2GRANT PEPPERELL 2 9/5:14.569 (1)
3 3JAMES FRASER 3 9/5:40.823 (1)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 4 8/5:05.620 (1)
5 5RIANNON BROUGHAM 5 8/5:37.729 (1)
6 6SCOTTY NANKIVELL 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7MATTHEW BANKS 7 0/0.000 (1)
8 8CARTER PEPPERELL 1 0/0.000 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track 10th Scale Track
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,481
close X