Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN BRATTLE 1 11/5:16.680 (2)
2 2MATTHEW READING 2 10/5:07.792 (2)
3 3JACKSON BRATTLE 3 10/5:22.491 (2)
4 4WARREN BROUGHAM 4 9/5:13.165 (2)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE OYSTON 1 10/5:12.285 (2)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 2 10/5:17.638 (2)
3 3MATTHEW BANKS 3 10/5:28.240 (2)
4 4MATTHEW READING 4 10/5:29.030 (2)
5 5HAMISH LAING 5 10/5:30.417 (2)
6 6GRANT PEPPERELL 6 9/5:01.742 (2)
7 7EMILY SHIELDS 7 9/5:02.242 (1)
8 8REX WESSELS 8 9/5:22.714 (1)
9 9DANIEL POPE 9 8/5:14.253 (2)
10 10HAMISH DUNCAN 10 8/5:15.188 (2)
11 11JAMES FRASER
3
4wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE OYSTON 1 11/5:17.415 (2)
2 2MATTHEW BANKS 2 11/5:18.588 (2)
3 3BENJAMIN WATSON 3 11/5:20.909 (2)
4 4HADYN KEY 4 11/5:21.650 (2)
5 5LEON DRAVITZKI 5 11/5:28.064 (2)
6 6MATTHEW READING 6 10/5:02.293 (2)
7 7HAMISH LAING 7 10/5:03.576 (2)
8 8REX WESSELS 8 10/5:19.809 (2)
9 9CAYLAN BANKS 9 10/5:30.232 (2)
10 10DAMIEN MUNROE 10 9/5:03.797 (2)
11 11SCOTTY NANKIVELL
12 12GILES TURNER
4
Short Course Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT PEPPERELL 1 9/5:11.559 (2)
2 2BENJAMIN WATSON 2 9/5:11.635 (2)
3 3CAYLAN BANKS 3 9/5:19.501 (2)
4 4DANIEL POPE 4 7/5:11.214 (2)
5 5CARTER PEPPERELL 5 0/0.000 (1)
6 6REX WESSELS
7 7JAMES FRASER
5
4wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HADYN KEY 1 11/5:23.335 (2)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 2 10/5:01.874 (2)
3 3MATTHEW BANKS 3 10/5:07.280 (1)
4 4DAMIEN MUNROE 4 9/5:20.705 (2)
5 5HAMISH DUNCAN 5 9/5:34.706 (2)
6
Vintage A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN WATSON 1 10/5:24.809 (2)
2 2GRANT PEPPERELL 2 9/5:14.569 (1)
3 3JAMES FRASER 3 9/5:20.783 (2)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 4 8/5:05.620 (1)
5 5RIANNON BROUGHAM 5 8/5:16.601 (2)
6 6SCOTTY NANKIVELL 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7MATTHEW BANKS 6 0/0.000 (1)
8 8CARTER PEPPERELL
7
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN BRATTLE 1 11/5:16.680 (2)
2 2MATTHEW READING 2 10/5:07.792 (2)
3 3JACKSON BRATTLE 3 10/5:22.491 (2)
4 4WARREN BROUGHAM 4 9/5:13.165 (2)
8
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE OYSTON 1 10/5:12.285 (2)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 2 10/5:17.638 (2)
3 3MATTHEW BANKS 3 10/5:28.240 (2)
4 4MATTHEW READING 4 10/5:29.030 (2)
5 5HAMISH LAING 5 10/5:30.417 (2)
6 6GRANT PEPPERELL 6 9/5:01.742 (2)
7 7EMILY SHIELDS 7 9/5:02.242 (1)
8 8REX WESSELS 8 9/5:22.714 (1)
9 9DANIEL POPE 9 8/5:14.253 (2)
10 10HAMISH DUNCAN 10 8/5:15.188 (2)
11 11JAMES FRASER
9
4wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE OYSTON 1 11/5:17.415 (2)
2 2MATTHEW BANKS 2 11/5:18.588 (2)
3 3BENJAMIN WATSON 3 11/5:20.909 (2)
4 4HADYN KEY 4 11/5:21.650 (2)
5 5LEON DRAVITZKI 5 11/5:28.064 (2)
6 6MATTHEW READING 6 10/5:02.293 (2)
7 7HAMISH LAING 7 10/5:03.576 (2)
8 8REX WESSELS 8 10/5:19.809 (2)
9 9CAYLAN BANKS 9 10/5:30.232 (2)
10 10DAMIEN MUNROE 10 9/5:03.797 (2)
11 11SCOTTY NANKIVELL
12 12GILES TURNER
10
Short Course Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT PEPPERELL 1 9/5:11.559 (2)
2 2BENJAMIN WATSON 2 9/5:11.635 (2)
3 3CAYLAN BANKS 3 9/5:19.501 (2)
4 4DANIEL POPE 4 7/5:11.214 (2)
5 5CARTER PEPPERELL 5 0/0.000 (1)
6 6REX WESSELS
7 7JAMES FRASER
11
4wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HADYN KEY 1 11/5:23.335 (2)
2 2DUSTIN BRATTLE 2 10/5:01.874 (2)
3 3MATTHEW BANKS 3 10/5:07.280 (1)
4 4DAMIEN MUNROE 4 9/5:20.705 (2)
5 5HAMISH DUNCAN 5 9/5:34.706 (2)
12
Vintage A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN WATSON 1 10/5:24.809 (2)
2 2GRANT PEPPERELL 2 9/5:14.569 (1)
3 3JAMES FRASER 3 9/5:20.783 (2)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 4 8/5:05.620 (1)
5 5RIANNON BROUGHAM 5 8/5:16.601 (2)
6 6SCOTTY NANKIVELL 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7MATTHEW BANKS 6 0/0.000 (1)
8 8CARTER PEPPERELL

Event Stats

Race Track 10th Scale Track
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,481
close X